BEK-Broadcasting-Button-2
October 23 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

St Mary's Central @ Mandan

VOLLEYBALL
October 25 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Grand Forks Central @ Fargo Davies

VOLLEYBALL
October 26 12:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Football

Class AAA Football Playoffs - Quarterfinals

FOOTBALL
October 27 12:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Football

9-Man Class A and Class AA Football Playoffs - Quarterfinals

FOOTBALL
November 2 12:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Football

Class AAA Football Playoffs - Semifinals

FOOTBALL
November 3 12:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Football

9-Man Class A and Class AA Football Playoffs - Semifinals

FOOTBALL
March 1 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Junior Hockey

Minnesota Wilderness @ Minot Minotauros

HOCKEY
November 4 01:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

College Volleyball

Purdue - Ft. Wayne @ North Dakota State University

VOLLEYBALL
November 8 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Men's College Hockey

University of Nevada - Las Vegas @ University of Jamestown

HOCKEY
November 12 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Junior Hockey

Bismarck Bobcats @ Minot Minotauros

HOCKEY
November 15 12:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

Class A and Class B State Tournament

VOLLEYBALL
November 15 01:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 15 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 15 05:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 15 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 16 12:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

Class A and Class B State Tournament

VOLLEYBALL
November 16 01:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Consolation Game#1

VOLLEYBALL
November 16 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Consolation Game#2

VOLLEYBALL
March 6 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Junior Hockey

Bismarck Bobcats @ Minot Minotauros

HOCKEY
November 16 05:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Semifinal Game #1

VOLLEYBALL
Top