BEK-Broadcasting-Button-2
October 20 01:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

9-Man Class A Football Playoffs

Oakes @ Richland (location: Colfax ND)

FOOTBALL
October 20 02:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

9-Man Class A Football Playoffs

Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood @ Shiloh Christian

FOOTBALL
October 20 02:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

9-Man Class A Football Playoffs

Cavalier @ Napoleon-GS

FOOTBALL
October 22 07:15 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Oakes @ Richland

VOLLEYBALL
October 23 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

St Mary's Central @ Mandan

VOLLEYBALL
October 23 07:15 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

South Border @ Linton-HMB

VOLLEYBALL
October 25 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Grand Forks Central @ Fargo Davies

VOLLEYBALL
October 25 07:15 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Kidder County @ Shiloh Christian

VOLLEYBALL
October 26 12:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Football

Class AAA Football Playoffs - Quarterfinals

FOOTBALL
October 27 12:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Football

9-Man Class A and Class AA Football Playoffs - Quarterfinals

FOOTBALL
October 29 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

District 5 Regional Qualifier

VOLLEYBALL
October 29 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

District 5 Regional Qualifier

VOLLEYBALL
October 29 07:15 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Langdon-Edmore-Munich @ North Star

VOLLEYBALL
October 29 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

District 5 Regional Championship

VOLLEYBALL
October 30 07:15 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Williston @ Watford City

VOLLEYBALL
November 1 04:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

District 6 Regional Qualifier

VOLLEYBALL
November 1 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

District 6 Regional Qualifier

VOLLEYBALL
November 1 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

District 6 Regional Championship

VOLLEYBALL
November 2 12:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Football

Class AAA Football Playoffs - Semifinals

FOOTBALL
November 3 12:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Football

9-Man Class A and Class AA Football Playoffs - Semifinals

FOOTBALL
November 4 12:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

College Wrestling

Northwestern @ North Dakota State University

WRESTLING
November 4 01:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

College Volleyball

Purdue - Ft. Wayne @ North Dakota State University

VOLLEYBALL
November 5 02:45 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Region 3 Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 5 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Region 3 Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 5 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Region 3 Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 5 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Region 3 Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 6 05:45 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Region 3 Semifinal

VOLLEYBALL
November 6 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Region 3 Semifinal

VOLLEYBALL
November 8 07:30 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Region 3 Championship

VOLLEYBALL
November 8 05:45 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Region 3 3rd Place

VOLLEYBALL
November 8 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

College Wrestling

Northern Illinois @ North Dakota State University

WRESTLING
November 8 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Men's College Hockey

University of Nevada - Las Vegas @ University of Jamestown

HOCKEY
November 12 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Junior Hockey

Bismarck Bobcats @ Minot Minotauros

HOCKEY
November 15 01:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 15 01:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class B Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 15 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 15 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class B Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 15 05:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 15 05:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class B Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 15 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class B Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 15 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Opening Round

VOLLEYBALL
November 15 12:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

Class A and Class B State Tournament

VOLLEYBALL
November 16 01:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class B Consolation Game#1

VOLLEYBALL
November 16 01:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Consolation Game#1

VOLLEYBALL
November 16 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class B Consolation Game#2

VOLLEYBALL
November 16 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Consolation Game#2

VOLLEYBALL
November 16 05:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class B Semifinal Game #1

VOLLEYBALL
November 16 05:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Semifinal Game #1

VOLLEYBALL
November 16 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class B Semifinal Game #2

VOLLEYBALL
November 16 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Semifinal Game #2

VOLLEYBALL
November 16 12:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

Class A and Class B State Tournament

VOLLEYBALL
November 17 11:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class B 7th Place Game

VOLLEYBALL
November 17 11:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A 7th Place Game

VOLLEYBALL
November 17 01:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class B 5th Place Game

VOLLEYBALL
November 17 01:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A 5th Place Game

VOLLEYBALL
November 17 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class B 3rd Place Game

VOLLEYBALL
November 17 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A 3rd Place Game

VOLLEYBALL
November 17 05:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Championship

VOLLEYBALL
November 17 05:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class A Championship

VOLLEYBALL
November 17 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class B Championship

VOLLEYBALL
November 17 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Volleyball

State Volleyball Class B Championship

VOLLEYBALL
November 17 12:00 AM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Volleyball

Class A and Class B State Tournament

VOLLEYBALL
November 27 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Womens Basketball

Valley City State @ Minot State University

BASKETBALL
November 27 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Linton-HMB @ Strasburg-Zeeland

BASKETBALL
November 27 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Ellendale @ Napoleon-GS

BASKETBALL
November 27 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Basketball

Valley City State @ Minot State University

BASKETBALL
November 29 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Hockey

Fargo Davies @ Fargo South/Shanley

HOCKEY
November 30 08:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Hockey

University of Mary @ Minot State University

HOCKEY
December 1 03:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Womens Basketball

Minot State University @ University of Mary

BASKETBALL
December 1 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Basketball

Minot State University @ University of Mary

BASKETBALL
December 4 06:45 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Bismarck Century @ Dickinson High

BASKETBALL
December 4 08:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Bismarck Century @ Dickinson High

BASKETBALL
December 5 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Womens Basketball

Northwestern University @ University of Jamestown

BASKETBALL
December 5 08:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Basketball

Northwestern University @ University of Jamestown

BASKETBALL
December 6 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Wrestling

Oakes @ South Border

WRESTLING
December 6 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Hockey

Williston High @ Mandan High

HOCKEY
December 7 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Oakes @ Milnor/North Sargent

BASKETBALL
December 7 08:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Hockey

University of Jamestown @ Minot State University

HOCKEY
December 8 02:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Hockey

Fargo Davies @ Minot High

HOCKEY
December 8 05:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Hockey

Dickinson High @ Minot High

HOCKEY
December 8 08:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Junior Hockey

Bismarck Bobcats @ Minot Minotauros

HOCKEY
December 10 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Dunseith @ Bottineau

BASKETBALL
December 10 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier @ Napoleon-GS

BASKETBALL
December 11 05:45 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Bismarck Legacy @ Jamestown High

BASKETBALL
December 11 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Lidgerwood/Wyndmere @ Richland

BASKETBALL
December 11 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Kidder County @ Napoleon-GS

BASKETBALL
December 11 07:45 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Bismarck Legacy @ Jamestown High

BASKETBALL
December 12 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Womens Basketball

University of Jamestown @ Valley City State

BASKETBALL
December 13 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Hockey

University of Jamestown @ University of Mary

HOCKEY
December 13 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Sargent Central @ Hankinson

BASKETBALL
December 13 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Linton-HMB @ Napoleon-GS

BASKETBALL
December 14 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Bismarck Century @ Watford City

BASKETBALL
December 14 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Oakes @ Ellendale

BASKETBALL
December 14 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Bismarck Century @ Watford City

BASKETBALL
December 14 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Oakes @ Ellendale

BASKETBALL
December 15 01:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Bismarck High @ Watford City

BASKETBALL
December 15 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Bismarck High @ Watford City

BASKETBALL
December 15 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Sargent Central @ LaMoure-LM

BASKETBALL
December 18 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier @ Sargent Central

BASKETBALL
December 18 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Divide County @ Parshall

BASKETBALL
December 18 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Minot High @ Mandan High

BASKETBALL
December 20 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Hankinson @ Lisbon

BASKETBALL
December 20 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Garrison @ Wilton-Wing

BASKETBALL
December 20 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Hankinson @ Lisbon

BASKETBALL
December 20 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Garrison @ Wilton-Wing

BASKETBALL
December 20 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

College Wrestling

Oregon State @ North Dakota State University

WRESTLING
December 21 05:45 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Fargo Shanley @ Fargo South

BASKETBALL
December 21 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

LaMoure-LM @ Kidder County

BASKETBALL
December 21 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Napoleon-GS @ Ellendale

BASKETBALL
December 21 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Fargo Shanley @ Fargo South

BASKETBALL
December 28 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Fargo Davies @ Valley City High

BASKETBALL
December 29 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Jamestown High @ Valley City High

BASKETBALL
December 29 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Jamestown High @ Valley City High

BASKETBALL
January 3 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Hockey

West Fargo @ Fargo South/Shanley

HOCKEY
January 3 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Wrestling

Napoleon-GS @ Linton-HMB

WRESTLING
January 4 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Linton-HMB @ LaMoure-LM

BASKETBALL
January 4 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Womens Basketball

Minnesota State University Mankato @ Minot State University

BASKETBALL
January 4 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Basketball

Minnesota State University Mankato @ Minot State University

BASKETBALL
January 5 02:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Milnor/North Sargent @ Lisbon

BASKETBALL
January 5 04:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Milnor/North Sargent @ Lisbon

BASKETBALL
January 5 02:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Milnor/North Sargent @ Lisbon

BASKETBALL
January 5 03:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Womens Basketball

Concordia-St. Paul @ Minot State University

BASKETBALL
January 5 04:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Milnor/North Sargent @ Lisbon

BASKETBALL
January 5 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Basketball

Concordia-St. Paul @ Minot State University

BASKETBALL
January 7 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Oakes @ Milnor/North Sargent

BASKETBALL
January 8 05:45 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Jamestown High @ Mandan High

BASKETBALL
January 8 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Jamestown High @ Mandan High

BASKETBALL
January 9 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

College Wrestling

Iowa State @ North Dakota State University

WRESTLING
January 10 05:15 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Mandaree @ Powers Lake

BASKETBALL
January 10 06:45 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Mandaree @ Powers Lake

BASKETBALL
January 10 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Wilton-Wing @ Linton-HMB

BASKETBALL
January 10 08:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Grant County @ Shiloh Christian

BASKETBALL
January 11 05:45 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Watford City @ Jamestown

BASKETBALL
January 11 07:15 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Watford City @ Jamestown

BASKETBALL
January 11 07:15 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Kenmare @ Parshall

BASKETBALL
January 11 05:45 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

WEST Fargo-Sheyenne @ Fargo South

BASKETBALL
January 11 07:15 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Kenmare @ Parshall

BASKETBALL
January 11 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

WEST Fargo-Sheyenne @ Fargo South

BASKETBALL
January 12 04:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

College Wrestling

Pitt @ North Dakota State

WRESTLING
January 12 04:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

College Wrestling

Pitt @ North Dakota State

WRESTLING
January 12 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Hockey

Minot State University @ University of Mary

HOCKEY
January 15 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Hockey

Dickinson @ Jamestown

HOCKEY
January 15 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Hockey

Bismarck Century @ Minot High

HOCKEY
January 17 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Wrestling

LaMoure-LM, Lisbon, Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm @ Triangular

WRESTLING
January 17 07:15 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Stanley @ New Town

BASKETBALL
January 17 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Hockey

Bismarck High @ Minot High

HOCKEY
January 18 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Central Cass @ Richland

BASKETBALL
January 19 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Stanley @ New Town

BASKETBALL
January 19 12:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Hockey

Fargo North @ Fargo Davies

HOCKEY
January 19 02:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Hockey

West Fargo-Sheyenne @ Fargo South/Shanley

HOCKEY
January 19 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Hockey

University of Mary @ University of Jamestown

HOCKEY
January 21 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Tri-State @ Milnor/North Sargent

BASKETBALL
January 22 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

South Border @ Kidder County

BASKETBALL
January 22 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

White Shield @ North Shore-Plaza

BASKETBALL
January 22 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

South Border @ Kidder County

BASKETBALL
January 22 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

White Shield @ North Shore-Plaza

BASKETBALL
January 22 05:45 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Bismarck Legacy @ Mandan High

BASKETBALL
January 22 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Bismarck Legacy @ Mandan High

BASKETBALL
January 24 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Wrestling

Devils Lake, WEST Fargo, Carrington - Triangular

WRESTLING
January 24 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Strasburg-Zeeland @ Napoleon-GS

BASKETBALL
January 25 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier @ Carrington

BASKETBALL
January 25 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Standing Rock @ Shiloh Christian

BASKETBALL
January 25 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Standing Rock @ Shiloh Christian

BASKETBALL
January 26 03:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

New Town @ Shiloh Christian

BASKETBALL
January 26 04:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Midkota @ Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier

BASKETBALL
January 26 05:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

New Town @ Shiloh Christian

BASKETBALL
January 26 03:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Womens Basketball

Bemidji State University @ University of Mary

BASKETBALL
January 26 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Basketball

Bemidji State University @ University of Mary

BASKETBALL
January 27 02:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

College Wrestling

Northern Colorado @ North Dakota State University

WRESTLING
January 28 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Strasburg-Zeeland @ South Border

BASKETBALL
January 28 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Sargent Central @ LaMoure-LM

BASKETBALL
January 28 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Womens Basketball

United Tribes @ Bismarck State College

BASKETBALL
January 28 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Basketball

United Tribes @ Bismarck State College

BASKETBALL
January 29 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky @ Wilton-Wing

BASKETBALL
January 29 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Kidder County @ Medina-Pingree-Buchanan

BASKETBALL
January 29 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky @ Wilton-Wing

BASKETBALL
January 29 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Kidder County @ Medina-Pingree-Buchanan

BASKETBALL
January 29 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Hockey

Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo Davies

HOCKEY
January 30 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Womens Basketball

Dakota Wesleyan @ University of Jamestown

BASKETBALL
January 30 08:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Basketball

Dakota Wesleyan @ University of Jamestown

BASKETBALL
January 31 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Powers Lake @ North Shore-Plaza

BASKETBALL
January 31 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Powers Lake @ North Shore-Plaza

BASKETBALL
January 31 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

St. Mary's Central @ Minot High

BASKETBALL
February 1 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Ellendale @ Carrington

BASKETBALL
February 1 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

College Wrestling

Utah Valley @ North Dakota State

WRESTLING
February 1 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Junior Hockey

Brookings Blizzard @ Minot Minotauros

HOCKEY
February 1 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

College Wrestling

Utah Valley @ North Dakota State University

WRESTLING
February 2 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Junior Hockey

Brookings Blizzard @ Minot Minotauros

HOCKEY
February 5 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Fargo North @ Valley City High

BASKETBALL
February 5 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Lidgerwood/Wyndmere @ Sargent Central

BASKETBALL
February 5 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Strasburg-Zeeland @ South Border

BASKETBALL
February 7 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Langdon-Edmore-Munich @ St. John

BASKETBALL
February 8 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 6 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 8 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 6 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 8 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Northern Cass @ Richland

BASKETBALL
February 8 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 6 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 8 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Bismarck High @ St. Mary's Central

BASKETBALL
February 8 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Bismarck High @ St. Mary's Central

BASKETBALL
February 9 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 5 Elimination Game

BASKETBALL
February 9 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 5 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 9 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 5 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 9 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 5 Elimination Game

BASKETBALL
February 9 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 5 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 9 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 5 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 11 04:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 6 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 11 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 5 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 11 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 6 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 11 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 5 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 11 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 6 Championship

BASKETBALL
February 11 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 5 Championship

BASKETBALL
February 11 04:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 6 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 11 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 5 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 11 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 6 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 11 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 5 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 11 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 6 Championship

BASKETBALL
February 11 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

District 5 Championship

BASKETBALL
February 12 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Shiloh Christian @ Linton-HMB

BASKETBALL
February 12 05:45 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

WEST Fargo @ Fargo North

BASKETBALL
February 12 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Shiloh Christian @ Linton-HMB

BASKETBALL
February 12 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

WEST Fargo @ Fargo North

BASKETBALL
February 18 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 18 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 18 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 18 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 18 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 18 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 18 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Womens Basketball

Lake Region State College @ Bismarck State College

BASKETBALL
February 18 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 18 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 18 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Basketball

Lake Region State College @ Bismarck State College

BASKETBALL
February 19 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 19 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 19 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 19 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Dickinson High @ St. Mary's Central

BASKETBALL
February 19 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 19 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Dickinson High @ St. Mary's Central

BASKETBALL
February 21 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 3rd Place

BASKETBALL
February 21 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 Championship

BASKETBALL
February 21 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 3rd Place

BASKETBALL
February 21 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Girls Basketball

Region 3 Championship

BASKETBALL
February 22 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 22 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 6 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 22 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 22 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 6 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 22 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 22 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 22 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 22 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 6 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 22 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Womens Basketball

Northern State University @ University of Mary

BASKETBALL
February 22 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 22 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 6 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
February 22 08:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Mens Basketball

Northern State University @ University of Mary

BASKETBALL
February 23 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Elimination Game

BASKETBALL
February 23 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 23 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 6 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 23 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 23 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 6 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 23 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Elimination Game

BASKETBALL
February 23 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 23 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 6 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 23 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 6 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 23 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
February 25 04:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 6 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 25 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 25 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 6 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 25 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 25 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 6 Championship

BASKETBALL
February 25 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Championship

BASKETBALL
February 25 04:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 6 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 25 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 25 05:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 6 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 25 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Regional Qualifier

BASKETBALL
February 25 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 6 Championship

BASKETBALL
February 25 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

District 5 Championship

BASKETBALL
March 1 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Junior Hockey

Minnesota Wilderness @ Minot Minotauros

HOCKEY
March 4 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 03:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 04:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 4 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 Opening Round

BASKETBALL
March 5 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
March 5 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
March 5 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
March 5 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
March 5 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
March 5 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
March 5 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
March 5 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 Semifinals

BASKETBALL
March 6 07:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Junior Hockey

Bismarck Bobcats @ Minot Minotauros

HOCKEY
March 7 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 3rd Place

BASKETBALL
March 7 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 3rd Place

BASKETBALL
March 7 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 Championship

BASKETBALL
March 7 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 Championship

BASKETBALL
March 7 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 3rd Place

BASKETBALL
March 7 06:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 3rd Place

BASKETBALL
March 7 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 3 Championship

BASKETBALL
March 7 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Boys Basketball

Region 8 Championship

BASKETBALL
March 29 08:00 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Junior Hockey

Minnesota Wilderness @ Minot Minotauros

HOCKEY
March 30 07:30 PM LIVE
 
Western North Dakota
Provider Channel No.
Eastern North Dakota
Provider Channel No.

Junior Hockey

Minnesota Wilderness @ Minot Minotauros

HOCKEY
Top